"Knowledge is Supreme" 

(Reg. No. AHSEC/RPR/DIB/C/313/9489, Dtd. 11/01/2012) 

  • 1.jpg
  • 2.jpg
  • 3.jpg
  • 4.jpg
  • 5.jpg
  • 6.jpg
  • 7.jpg
JEE MAIN QUALIFIERS 2016 JEE MAIN SELECTED 2015 JEE MAIN SELECTED 2014
1.     Ayon Konwar 1.     Jepulina Borah 1.  Thanangka Chutia
2.     Aditya Changmai 2.     Dharitri Gogoi 2.   Siddhartha Shankar Acharjee
3.     Amlandeep Saikia 3.     Ridhi Lahon 3.   Parag Jyoti Dutta
4.     Nayan Jyoti Mahapurushiya 4.     Reecha Neog 4.   Debottam  Dutta
5.     Bhaskarjya Shyam 5.     Aakansha Das 5.   Ritu Raj Das
6.     Upasana Deka 6.     Sushmita Basumatary 6.   Tonmoi Konwar
7.     Khusboo Jain 7.     Nihal Pegu,  7.   Manash  Acharaya
8.     Ravita Doley 8.     Soumir Duarah 8.   Manakh  Jyoti Phukan
9.     Shreyashi Shome 9.     Madhurjya Keot 9.   Aditya Singh
10.   Alankrita Sonowal 10.   Pingal Pator 10. Hari Shankar
11.   Udipta Mech 11.   Moni Kankan Bhuyan 11. Udit Narayan Bora
12.   Ujjal Sonowal 12.   Surajit Neog 12. Akash Das
13.   Rohan Chiring Boruah 13.   Ankan Kishore Patkak 13. Arnab Chouhary
14.   Mukunda M Gogoi 14.   Arnab thakuria 14. Abhijit Ghosh
15.   Anubhav Saikia 15.   Hirok jyoti Dutta 15. Jyotisman Khanikar
16.   Dibash Bhuyan 16.   Rahul Gogoi 16. Pritam Gohain Boruah
17.   Bishal Pao 17.   Nilim Kumar Konwar 17. Debojit Das
18.   Jackee Ahmed 18.   Plaban kumar Borgohain 18. Nabajit Bharali
19.   Masood Rahman 19.   Kustab Bora 19. Simanta sonowal
20.   Smitakshi Goswami 20.   Puja Gogoi 20. Anindita Roy
21.   Manash Dawadi 21.   Suraj Hazika 21. Benijuela Doley
22.   Inzamul Haque Mandal 22.   Tulraj Deori 22. Pritam Mazumdar
23.   Nabadeep Ranjan Nath 23.   Manob  sonowal 23. Dimpi Hazarika
24.   Sameeran Neog 24.   Manas Protim Gautam 24. Shilpi Pegu
25.   Ashish Sarkar 25.   Firdos Nalreen 25. Trolokya Deori
26.   Kaustavmoni Saharia 26.   Pingal Protis Nath
27.   Manash Jyoti Gogoi 27.   Priyanka Gogoi
28.   Rajib Saha 28.   Poritosh  Bailung IITJEE QUALIFIERS (Last 6 Yrs.)
29.   Arnab Paik 29.   Humahuti Dehingia 2010
30.   Sabyasachi Gohain 30.   Navjot singh Dhillon 1. Deepjyoti Deb
31.   Bhaskarjyoti Dutta 31.   Kaushik Ranjan Hazarika 2. Bidyut Bikahs fChangmai
32.   Gaurav Mochohari 32.   Deepankar Deori Bharali 3. Prince Bharali
33.   Payal Das 33.   Bhanujya Saikia 4. Angshuman Kashyap
34.   Rupam Borah 34.  Sauravh Jyoti  Bora
35.   Subham Deori 35.  Jishnov Rikhov Hazarika   2011
36.   Abhinav Buragohain 5.Samudra Sonowal
37.   Aman Sahu 2012
38.   Mukunda Madhav Sharma 6.Anupbrata Saikia
39.   Vivek Sahu 7.Himangshu Bora
40.   Nilim Gayan AIIMS QUALIFIERS – 2014 8.Arindam Das
41.   Anubhav Kashyap Atlanta Borah 2013
42.   Abinash Das Binayak Deb 9.Probhonjon Baruah
43.   Arnab Hazarika 10 Pumanga Plawan Boruah
44.   Debashree Bora 11 Uddipta Deori
45.   Sanjana Payeng TISS QUALIFIERS 12 Manish Haloi
46.   Joom Das 2013 13 Abhilekh Sonowal
47.   Borjit Bordeori Laina Singha 14 Arindom Deori
48.   Bobyraj Tamuli 2014 15 Ranuj Kr. Milli 
Nikita Boruah 2014
Trishna Baruah 16 Amlanjyoti Das
2015 17 Devashish Sonowal
Arpita Sarmah 18 Atlanta Borah
Anwesha Goswami 19 Samir Pandit
Prerona Baruah 2015
20 Kaushik Ranjan Hazarika
21 Soumir Jyoti Durah
22 Deepankar  Deori Bharali
23  Bhanujya Saikia
24 Sauravh Jyoti  Bora
25 Jishnov Rikhov Hazarika
JSN Solid template designed by JoomlaShine.com
Our website is protected by DMC Firewall!